Katalognummer: 214 / Postennummer: 1017102
Größenverlauf in Tönnchenform, ca. 7,5-11 mm, L. ca. 42 cm, Federring Metall vergoldet, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
Coral necklace, beads graduating from ca. 7.5-11 mm, L: ca. 42 cm, clasp gilded, 2nd half 20th century, signs of wear.