Katalognummer: 222 / Postennummer: 1017182
16 Brillanten, zus. ca. 0,2 ct, und 4 roten Turmalinen, GG 18K, RW: 60, Anfang 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, punziert "heinrich", solide Juweliersqualität.
Ring with oval faceted citrine, ca. 18.1 ct, 16 brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 0.2 ct and 4 red tourmalines, 18K yellow gold, ring size 60, early 20th century, minor signs of wear, hallmarked "heinrich", solid jewellers quality.