Katalognummer: 225 / Postennummer: 1017199
in Silberfassung, ca. 7,5x3,5 cm, an Silberkette aus Drahtelementen, L. ca. 66 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Handarbeit.
Pendant with pear-shaped amber set in silver, ca. 7.5x3.5 cm, with necklace made of silver-wire, L. ca. 66 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear, handcrafted.