Katalognummer: 226 / Postennummer: 1017202
darunter Granat, Rosenquarz, Koralle, Zuchtperlen, in div. Längen, Schließen aus Metall, Silber, 1x GG 14K, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
Bundle of 14 necklaces made of gemstones and cultured pearls in various lengths, clasps made of metal, silver, 1x 14K yellow gold, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck