Katalognummer: 232 / Postennummer: 1017275
GW-GET (K-M)/SI2, abgeflachte Kalette, GG 18K, RW: 52, Ende 20. Jh., punziert "Krauss", sehr massive Handarbeit.
GÜNTER KRAUSS solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond, totalling ca. 1 ct, TW-TIN (K-M)/SI2, culet flattened, 18k yellow gold, ring size 52, late 20th century, hallmarked "Krauss", very solid craftsmanship.