Katalognummer: 236 / Postennummer: 1017280
bestehend aus Ring, RW: 55, Herzanhänger 2,4x3 cm und Ohrsteckern, Silber, Ohrsteckerbrissur Doublé, 1x fehlend, 20. Jh., Altersspuren.
Bundle of jewellery with garnet, 3-pieces consisting of 1 ring, size 55, 1 heart-pendant, ca. 2.4x3 cm, and earrings, silver, earring back doublé, 1x missing, 20th century, age-related signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck