Katalognummer: 633 / Postennummer: 1016138
5 Mokkatassen, 6 Untertassen, 1 Mokkakanne (restauriert), 1 Sahnekännchen (beschädigt), 1 kleine Deckeldose (Deckelröschen besch.), 1 geschweifte Platte (L. ca. 27cm). Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
MEISSEN mocha set 'German flower and strewn flowers', 1st and 2nd choice, 20th century. 5 mocha cups, 6 saucers, 1 mocha pot (restored), 1 cream jug (damaged), 1 small lid bowl (lid rose dam.), 1 curved plate (l. approx. 27cm). Signs of age and use.
Kategorie: Porzellan