Katalognummer: 1629 / Postennummer: 884244
Blick auf den Starnberger See mit schneebedeckten Alpen im Hintergrund, 20,5x36,5 cm, sign. u.r., verso bez., Rahmen (min. besch.), Altersspuren.
ROHLOFF, W. (20th century): "Am Starnberger See", view of Lake Starnberg with snow-capped Alps in the background, 20.5x36.5 cm, signed on the bottom right, designated on the reverse, frame (slightly dam.), signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle