Katalognummer: 1630 / Postennummer: 886169
Öl/Lwd., 64x94 cm, sign. u.r., Rahmen (besch.), Altersspuren.
GOEBEL, PAUL (1877-?): Evening landscape with a view of a valley with a bridge and cypresses, oil / canvas, 64x94 cm, signed, frame (dam.), signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle