Katalognummer: 1641 / Postennummer: 1017546
u.re. Ritzsignatur, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 60X80 cm (75x95 cm mit Rahmen). Mit Rahmen. Leichte Altersspuren.
FREYTAG, EDGAR (painter 20th century), "Sea surf in a thunderstorm mood", incised signature, oil / canvas, HxW: approx. 60X80 cm (75x95 cm with frame). With frame. Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle