Katalognummer: 1810 / Postennummer: 994811
1x "Paar neben Tisch" und 3x "Liegendes Paar" auf variierendem Bütten, je unsigniert, HxB: Plattenmaße ca. 15x10 cm und 3x 12x13 cm, Blattmaße bis ca. 14x20 cm. Part. minimal gebräunt u. Flecken.
ARTIST 20th century, 4 erotic color etchings, 1x "pair beside table" and 3x "lying pair" on varying laid paper, each unsigned, HxB: board dimensions approx. 15x10 cm and 3x 12x13 cm, sheet dimensions up to approx. 14x20 cm. Part. slightly browned and stains.
Kategorie: Graphiken