Katalognummer: 3000 / Postennummer: 1014686
H. ca. 29cm, NP für 1 Glas ca. 240 €. Berieben, 1x beschädigt, 1x ohne Signatur, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
ROSENTHAL meets VERSACE 6 water cups 'Medusa d'Or', 20th century. H. approx. 29 cm, NP for 1 glass approx. 240 €. Rubbed, 1x damaged, 1x without signature, signs of age and use.
Kategorie: Varia