Katalognummer: 5021 / Postennummer: 1015552
Russland, 19.Jh., Tempera-Feinmalerei auf Kreidegrund, partiell vergoldet, kyrillisch beschriftet, HxB: 31/24 cm. Rest.
MONTHLY ICON APRIL
Russia, 19th century, fine tempera painting on chalk ground, partly gilded, cyrillic inscription, hxw: 31/24 cm. Rest.
Kategorie: Ikonen Sammlung