Katalognummer: 5027 / Postennummer: 1015975
Russland, 19. Jh., Tempera auf Kreidegrund, HxB: 43/33 cm. Rest.
ICON WITH THE MOTHER OF GOD
Russia, 19th century, tempera on chalk ground, hxw: 43/33 cm. Rest.
Kategorie: Ikonen Sammlung