Katalognummer: 5030 / Postennummer: 1015984
Russland, 19.Jh., Laubholz-Tafel mit zwei profilierten Rückseiten-Sponki (fehlen), Eitempera auf Kreidegrund, Goldgrund, HxB: 30/26 cm. Restauriert.
MONTHLY ICON NOVEMBER
Russia, 19th century, hardwood panel with two profiled backside sponki (missing), egg tempera on chalk ground, gold ground, hxw: 30/26 cm. Restored.
Kategorie: Ikonen Sammlung