Katalognummer: 5033 / Postennummer: 1017506
Russland, 19. Jh., Laubholztafel mit zwei Sponki, Tempera auf Kreidegrund, vertieftes Mittelfeld, HxB: 32/26 cm. Altersspuren, rest.
FESTIVAL ICON
Russia, 19th century, hardwood panel with two sponki, tempera on chalk ground, deepened middle field, HxW: 32/26 cm. Signs of age, rest.
Kategorie: Ikonen Sammlung