Katalognummer: 5034 / Postennummer: 1017507
Russland, 19. Jh., Laubholztafel mit zwei Sponki (einer fehlend), Tempera auf Kreidegrund, vertieftes Mittelfeld, HxB: 31/26cm. Altersspuren, rest.
ICON OF MOTHER OF SIGN
Russia, 19th century, hardwood panel with two sponki (one missing), tempera on chalk ground, deepened midfield, HxW: 31 / 26cm. Signs of age, rest.
Kategorie: Ikonen Sammlung