Katalognummer: 5043 / Postennummer: 1017528
Russland, 19. Jh., Laubholztafel mit zwei Sponki (diese fehlend), Tempera auf Kreidegrund, HxB: 31/26,5cm. Altersspuren, rest.
ICON ST. TRINITY
Russia, 19th century, hardwood panel with two sponki (these missing), tempera on chalk ground, HxW: 31 / 26.5cm. Signs of age, rest.
Kategorie: Ikonen Sammlung