Katalognummer: 5045 / Postennummer: 1017533
Russland 19. Jh., Laubholztafel mit zwei Sponki (diese fehlend), Tempera auf Kreidegrund, HxB: 31/27cm. Altersspuren, rest.
ICON THE BIRTH OF MARIA
Russia, 19th century, hardwood panel with two sponki (these missing), tempera on chalk ground, HxW: 31 / 27cm. Signs of age, rest.
Kategorie: Ikonen Sammlung