Katalognummer: 26 / Postennummer: 999034
datiert 1838. Mehrfach gefaltet, starke Altersspuren, fleckig, partiell beschädigt. Am besten ansehen
5-page charter Great Britain with 8 seals, dated 1838. Folded several times, strong signs of age, blotchy, partially damaged. Best to watch
Kategorie: Historika