Katalognummer: 1806 / Postennummer: 1027635
Lithographien/Papier, part. in der Platte undeutl. bezeichnet 'CCC'?, HxB: Blätter ca. 42x34 cm. Auf Unterlagenkartons montiert/aufgezogen. Je beschädigt.
ARTIST 19th/20th Century, 7 Erotic scenes, lithographs / paper, part. indistinct in the plate. marked 'CCC' ?, HxW: sheets approx. 42x34 cm. Mounted / mounted on cardboard boxes. Ever damaged.
Kategorie: Graphiken