Katalognummer: 1812 / Postennummer: 1033732
Zirkusszene, Lithographie/Papier, in der Platte u.re. signiert und o.re. datiert 21.4.60, HxB: Platte ca. 52x65 cm, Blatt ca. 55x68 cm, Außenmaße Rahmen ca. 68x82 cm. Gebräunt. Mit verglastem Rahmen. Altersspuren.
PICASSO, PABLO, after? (1881-1973), "21.4.60", Circus scene, lithograph / paper, in the plate signed and dated April 21, 1960, HxW: plate approx. 52x65 cm, sheet approx. 55x68 cm, external dimensions frame approx. 68x82 cm. Tanned. With a glazed frame. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Graphiken