Katalognummer: 89 / Postennummer: 1036287
Silber vergoldet, 117 g, Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 6 Ringen, 4 Ketten, 1 Armband und 1 Anhänger, z.T. mit Steinbesatz, Gebrauchsspuren, kein Zuschlag unter Materialwert.
| 12-piece dealer's lot, silver gilded, 117 g, consisting of 6 rings, 4 necklaces, 1 bracelet and 1 pendant, partly with stones, signs of wear, no sale under material price.