Katalognummer: 1151 / Postennummer: 1039663
Porzellan, gebauchtem Korpus, mit Dekor verschiedener Blumen in Relief, H: ca. 45 cm. Altersspuren, Ränder leicht best.
Pair of vases with floral 'Famille-verte' decoration. CHINA. 20th c.,
Porcelain, bulbous body, with decoration of various flowers in relief, h: approx. 45 cm. Signs of age, slightly worn rims.
Kategorie: Asiatika - (sonstiges)