Katalognummer: 9 / Postennummer: 1042743
Edelsteine ca. 12 mm Durchmesser, Teile und Schließe GG 14K, L: ca. 47+9 cm, 20./21. Jh., sehr guter Zustand, minimale Tragespuren.
| Fine chrysoprase necklace with extension, gemstones ca. 12 mm diameter, parts and clasp 14K YG, L: ca. 47+9 cm, 20th/21st century, very good condition, minimal signs of wear.