Katalognummer: 18 / Postennummer: 1042167
davon 1x GG 14K mit Citrin, 8,7 g, 6x1,8 cm, 1x vergoldet mit Glasstein, 4x3 cm, 1x Silber/Blei mit 5 Glassteinen und Saatperle, 14,8 g, 4,5x3,5 cm, 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Bundle of 3 brooches, 1x 14K yellow gold with citrine, 8.7 g, 6x1.8 cm, 1x gilded with glass stone, 4x3 cm, 1x silver/lead with 5 glass stones and seed pearl, 14.8 g, 4.5x3.5 cm, 20th century, signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck