Katalognummer: 23 / Postennummer: 1042181
zentraler Navetteschliff ca. 0,4 ct umgeben von Trapezschliffen, ca. GET (M)/VS, GG 14K, 3,3 g, RW: 58 mit Verkleinerungszunge, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Ring with navette-cut diamond ca. 0.4 ct, and trapeze-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.8 ct, ca. TIN (M)/VS, 14K yellow gold, 3.3 g, ring size 58 with minimizing shank, late 20th century, signs of wear.