Katalognummer: 40 / Postennummer: 1042243
2-Hakenschließe aus GG 14K mit Türkis, L: 56 cm, 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
Necklace made of engraved turquoise and mother of pearl, 2-hooks-clasp made of 14K yellow gold, with turquoise, L: 56 cm, 20th century, signs of wear.