Katalognummer: 41 / Postennummer: 1042247
GG 14K, Schauseite Silber, 3 g, Marriage, RW: 54, 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Ring with rose-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.1 ct, 14K yellow gold, face side silver, 3 g, marriage, ring size 54, 20th century, signs of wear.