Katalognummer: 54 / Postennummer: 1042664
Roségold 18K mit Jet, floral, 12,9 g, 5,8x3 cm, 21. Jh., Tragespuren, mit Markenpunzierung.
| POMELLATO earrings "Victoria", 18K rose gold with jet, floral, 12.9 g, 5.8x3 cm, 21st century, signs of wear, hallmarked.