Katalognummer: 82 / Postennummer: 1042824
von zus. ca. 0,61 ct (punz.), WG 14K, 7,5 gr, RW: 55, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with emeralds and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.61 ct (stamped), 14K WG, 7.5 gr, ring size 55, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.