Katalognummer: 99 / Postennummer: 1043005
von zus. ca. 2,7 ct, GW (K-L)/SI-P1, WG 18K, 8,3 g, RW 58, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Eternity ring set with 21 brilliant cut diamonds totalling ca. 2,7 ct, TIW (K-L)/ SI-P1, 18K white gold, 8,3 g, ring size 58, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.