Katalognummer: 103 / Postennummer: 1043023
und Brillanten von zus. ca. 0,70 ct, gute Farbe und Reinheit, WG 14K, 23,5 g, L. 18 cm, 20./21. Jh., Facettenkanten berieben, leichte Tragesuren.
|Bracelet with oval faceted sapphire ca. 4,2 ct and brilliant cut diamond totalling ca. 0,70 ct, good colour and clarity, 14K white gold, 23,5 g, L. 18 cm, 20th/21st century, stone facet edges slightly abraded, minor signs of wear.