Katalognummer: 107 / Postennummer: 1043030
zus. ca. 0,80 ct, WEISS-LGW (H-I)/SI-P1, GG 14K, 19,1 g, 5,5x4,2 cm, 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, 1 Diamant min. best.., Herstellermarke "SCH", Handarbeit.
| Pendant/brooch with old cut diamond totalling ca. 0,80 ct, WHITE-STW (H-I)/SI-P1, 14K yellow gold, 19,1 g, 5,5x4.2 cm, 20th century, minor signs of wear, 1 diamond slightly chipped, hallmark "SCH", handicraft.