Katalognummer: 129 / Postennummer: 1043130
gute Farbe und Reinheit, WG 18K, 9,2 g, RW: 63, unterer Teil der Ringschiene ersetzt, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1 ct, good colour and clarity, 18K white gold, 9.2 g, ring size 63, part of ring shank replaced, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.