Katalognummer: 136 / Postennummer: 1043155
aus facettiertem Rauchquarz, Aquamarin und Sonnenstein in unterschiedlichen Formen und Größen, dazwischen einige apricotfarb. Zuchtperlen, Magnetschließe Silber vergoldet, L: 50 cm, 21. Jh., ungeetragen.
| Necklace made of faceted smokey quartz, aquamarine and sunstone in different sizes and shapes, further some apricot coloured cultured pearls, magnetic clasp silver gilded, L: 50 cm, 21st century, unworn.