Katalognummer: 139 / Postennummer: 1043165
rund facettiert, zus. ca. 2,0 ct, GG u. WG 18K, 4,8 g, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
|Earrings set with topaz totalling ca. 2,0 ct, 18K yellow and white gold, 4,8 g, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.