Katalognummer: 141 / Postennummer: 1043169
WEISS-LGW (H-J)/SI, Saphire, rund facettiert, zus. ca. 0,90 ct, WG 18K, 3,5 g, RW 50,5, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Saphire berieben, 2 Brillanten min. best..
| Ring set with brilliant cut diamonds totalling ca. 0,75 ct, WHITE-STW (H-J), sapphires totalling ca. 0,90 ct, 18K white gold, 3,5 g, ring size 50,5. 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, sapphires abraded, 2 diamonds chipped.