Katalognummer: 151 / Postennummer: 1043182
D. ca. 10 - 10,5 mm, WG 18K, 5,5 g, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Earrings set with cultured tahitian pearls, D. ca. 10 - 10,5 mm, 18K white gold, 5,5 g, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.