Katalognummer: 155 / Postennummer: 1037220
ca. WEISS (H)/VS, WG 18K, 18 g, Ohrstecker aus 2 Kettengliedern mit Clip-Rückseite, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Markenpunzierung.
| MEISTER earrings with diamonds totalling ca. 1.8 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS, 18K white gold, 18 g, pins with clip-back, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, hallmarked.