Katalognummer: 179 / Postennummer: 1043243
GG 18K, 10,8 g, aufgelegtes Motiv, evtl. indonesisch, D: 3,2 cm, 20. Jh., Alters- und Tragespuren, Spuren von Zinnlot.
| Pendant/brooch with green glass, 18K yellow gold, 10.8 g, D: 3.2 cm, 20th century, signs of age and wear and tin-solder.