Katalognummer: 183 / Postennummer: 1043265
und Brillanten von zus. ca. 0,50 ct, WEISS-LGW (H-I)/SI-P1, WG 14K, 8,2 g, RW 53, 20/21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with star ruby and brilliant cut diamonds totalling ca. 0,50 ct, WHITE-STW (H-I)/SI-P1, 14K white gold, 8,2 g, ring size 53, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.