Katalognummer: 198 / Postennummer: 1043396
ca. LGW (J)/SI2, Fluoreszenz: schwach, GG 14K, 10 gr, RW: 59, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 1.2 ct, ca. STW (J)/SI2, fluorescence: weak, 14K YG, 10 gr, ring size 59, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.