Katalognummer: 199 / Postennummer: 1043397
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-I)/VS, GG 14K, 3,4 gr, RW: 57, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with 3 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.60 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-I)/VS, 14K YG, 3.4 gr, ring size 57, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.