Katalognummer: 203 / Postennummer: 1043405
kleiner Brillant ca. 0,06 ct sowie Zuchtperle, WG/GG 18K, 5,5 gr, Kettenlänge ca. 46 cm, Anhänger L: ca. 3,5 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Necklace and pendant with aquamarine cabochon ca. 6 ct, small brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.06 ct, cultured pearl, 18K YG/WG, 5.5 gr, necklace L: ca. 46 cm, pendant L: ca. 3.5 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.