Katalognummer: 206 / Postennummer: 1041220
GG 18K. 13,9 g, RW: 55, B: 7,9 mm, 20./21. Jh., polierte Oberfläche, leichte Tragespuren, Nr. D50795
| PIAGET ring, 3 flexible rings on a ring base, 18K YG, 13,9 g, ring size 55, width 7.9 mm, 20th/21st century, polished surface, minor signs of wear, No. D50795