Katalognummer: 215 / Postennummer: 1042280
14K GG, 19,4 g, RW: 56, Mitte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, solide Verarbeitung.
| Ring with red chalcedony, 14K YG. 19,4 g, ring size 57, mid 20th century, minor signs of wear, solid workmanship.