Katalognummer: 220 / Postennummer: 1039340
0,40ct GW(K)/PI. GG 14K, 10g, 20. Jh. leichte Tragespuren, Zertifikat anbei!
|Pendant Clip, with 20 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0,40ct TW(K)/PI. 14K YG, 10g, 20th century, minor sings of wear, Certificate attached!