Katalognummer: 222 / Postennummer: 1039755
RG/WG 18K. 21 g, 20./21. Jh. leichte Tragespuren, Handarbeit!
| Pair of cufflinks, with 4 cabochon-cut sapphires and 72 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1,44 ct RW-W(G-H)/VS-SI, 18K YG/RG , 21 g, minor signs of wear, handmade!