Katalognummer: 251 / Postennummer: 1043498
unterschiedliche Steinarten, u.a. Quarze, Schaumkoralle, Schließen 1x GG 14K, 3x Silber, L: ca. 45 cm, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| Bundle of 4 necklaces made of different gemstones e.g. quartzes, coral, clasps 1x 14K yellow gold, 3x silver, L: ca. 45 cm, late 20th century, signs of wear. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck